Deelnemende scholen

STICHTING KiCK

voorzitter

Jan Hesseling  jan

Brasem 39,
7008 BS Doetinchem
Telefoon: 0314-335463

STICHTING ESSENTIUS

1. "De Oersprong"

Wilgenstraat 6, 7071KS Ulft
Telefoon: 0315 769 072

cultuurcoördinator:                          marga
Marga Broshuis

2. "De Klimpaal"
St. Lidwinastraat 1
7075 AK Etten
0315-341367

cultuurcoördinator:
Marga Broshuis         marga

www.deklimpaal.nl

deklimpaal@essentius.nl

3. "Pius X"
Hoofdstraat 35
7076 AG Varsselder
0315-641730

cultuurcoördinator:
Lidwien Sloot    img_9155

piusx@essentius.nl
www.piusxvarsselder.nl

4. "Walburgis"
Emmerikseweg 4
7077 AP Netterden
0315-386239

cultuurcoördinator:
Marga Broshuis          marga

www.basisschoolwalburgis.nl

walburgis@essentius.nl

5. "KBS Christoffel"
Grotestraat 87
7081 CD Gendringen
0315-640558

cultuurcoördinator:
Evert Soontiëns        evert

www.christoffelschool.nl
info@christoffelschool.nl

6. "Mariaschool"
Neptunus 8
7071 VG Ulft
0315-641071

cultuurcoördinator:
Monique Liebrand                       monique

www.mariaschoolulft.nl

mariaschool@essentius.nl

7. "St. Martinusschool"
Sportlaan 2
7078 AV Megchelen
0315- 377652

cultuurcoördinator:

Margot Visser  img_9156

www.sintmartinusschool.nl/
email: sintmartinus@essentius.nl

8. "Sint Liborius""

Maurits Prinsstraat 25
7091 CV Dinxperlo
tel: 0315 - 655667

Cultuurcoördinator: 

Janina Berendsen

www.sintliboriusschool.nl

E-mail: sintliborius@essentius.nl

9. "De Borckeshof"
Terborgseweg 25
7084 AC Breedenbroek
tel: 0315 - 655269

Cultuurcoördinator:

Renate Huurdeman

www.deborckeshof.nl/

Email : deborckeshof@essentius.nl

STICHTING ACCENT

1. "De Hoeksteen"
Oosterstraat 4
7081 DP Gendringen
0315-681092

cultuurcoördinator: paulien

Paulien Wassink
info@hoeksteengendringen.nl
www.hoeksteengendringen.nl

2. "Bontebrug school"
Bontebrug 52
7064 IM Silvolde
0315-681302

cultuurcoördinator:
Paulien Wassink    paulien

info@bontebrugschool.nl

3. "De Knienenbult"
Stompdijk 3
7054 AT Westendorp
0315-298385

cultuurcoördinator:
Femke van Ampting img_9158

directie@knienenbult.nl
www.knienenbult.nl

4. "Meeander"
Hofskampstraat 25
7051 DM Varsseveld
0315-241498

cultuurcoördinator:
Chantal Hospes                          chantal

www.demeeander.nl
p.bruijl@accentscholengroep.nl

5. "Meeander" (locatie Heelweg)
Molenweg 39
7055 AH Heelweg
0315-241280

cultuurcoördinator:
Chantal Hospes        chantal

www.demeeander.nl
p.bruijl@accentscholengroep.nl

ZELFSTANDIG BESTUUR

1. "De Plakkenberg"
Pastoor Bluemerplein
7064 BK Silvolde
0315-324236

cultuurcoördinator:
Rita Willemsen

info@plakkenberg.nl
www.deplakkenberg.nl

PARAAT SCHOLEN (LIMA en REFLEXIS)

1. "De Woelwaters"
Middelgraaf 46
7071 WT Ulft
0315-641001

cultuurcoördinator:
Ans van Remmen     ans

secretariaat bestuur KiCK

info@obsdewoelwaters.nl
www.obsdewoelwaters.nl

2. "OBS De Wegwijzer"
Kapelweg 58
7065 BB Sinderen

cultuurcoördinator:
Diana Keuben

sinderen@obsopkoers.nl
www.obsopkoers.nl

3. "Leemvoort"
Steuterweg 2a
7054 CJ Westendorp
0315-298168

cultuurcoördinator:
Ursula Berentsen                      ursula

bestuurslid KiCK

www.leemvoort.nl/

info@leemvoort.nl


4. "OBS Op Koers"
Oranjestraat 72-74
7051 AK Varsseveld
0315-242507

cultuurcoördinator:
Diana keuben
www.obsopkoers.nl

varsseveld@obsopkoersvarsseveld.nl

5. "De Drie Linden"

Schoolstraat 2a
7064 GP Silvolde
0315-323166

cultuurcoördinator: 

vacature

www.obsdedrielinden.nl

info@obsdedrielinden.nl

STICHTING PRIMAIR ONDERWIJS ACHTERHOEK (PRO8)

1. "Dynamiek"

Borgsche Rieten 15g
7061 ZM Terborg
0315-324907

cultuurcoördinator:
Jori Bulten            jori

info@bsdynamiek.nl
www.bsdynamiek.nl