Deelnemende scholen

STICHTING KiCK

    voorzitter                 secretaris               Bestuurslid

jan        ans        ursula

Jan Hesseling        Ans van Remmen   Ursula Berentsen

correspondentie adres
Brasem 39,
7008 BS Doetinchem
Telefoon: 0314-335463

SCHOLEN STICHTING ESSENTIUS

1. "De Oersprong" , Wilgenstraat 6, 7071KS Ulft, 0315 -769 072                       cultuurcoördinator:   Marga Broshuis,                                  https://www.oersprong-ulft.nl/

marga      

2. "De Klimpaal", St. Lidwinastraat 1, 7075 AK Etten,  0315-341367 cultuurcoördinator: Marga Broshuis                      https://www.deklimpaal.nl/

3. "Walburgis", Emmerikseweg 4, 7077 AP Netterden, 0315-386239 cultuurcoördinator: Marga Broshuis                www.basisschoolwalburgis.nl

4. "Pius X", Hoofdstraat 35, 7076 AG Varsselder, 0315-641730 cultuurcoördinator: Lidwien Sloot,                               www.piusxvarsselder.nl
img_9155

5. "St. Martinusschool", Sportlaan 2, 7078 AV Megchelen, 0315- 377652  cultuurcoördinator: Lidwien Sloot

6. "KBS Christoffel", Grotestraat 87, 7081 CD Gendringen, 0315-640558 cultuurcoördinator: Dionne Blumer en Bjorn Mellendijk www.christoffelschool.nl

7. Mariaschool, Neptunus 8, 7071 VG Ulft, 0315-641071 cultuurcoördinator: Monique Liebrand  www.mariaschoolulft.nl 

monique

8. "Sint Liborius", Maurits Prinsstraat 25, 7091 CV Dinxperlo, 0315 - 655667 Cultuurcoördinator: Renate Huurdeman               www.sintliboriusschool.nl

9. "De Borckeshof", Terborgseweg 25, 7084 AC Breedenbroek, 0315-655269   Cultuurcoördinator: Inge Sinderdinck                          www.deborckeshof.nl/

SCHOLEN STICHTING ACCENT

1. "De Hoeksteen", Oosterstraat 4, 7081 DP Gendringen, 0315-681092 cultuurcoördinator: Manon Bruggink              www.hoeksteengendringen.nl

2. "Bontebrug school", Bontebrug 52, 7064 IM Silvolde, 0315-681302 cultuurcoördinator: Robert Heezen                         http://bontebrugschool.nl/

3. "De Knienenbult", Stompdijk 3, 7054 AT Westendorp, 0315-298385 cultuurcoördinator: Femke van Ampting                         www.knienenbult.nl

img_9158

4. "Meeander"
Hofskampstraat 25
7051 DM Varsseveld
0315-241498

cultuurcoördinator:
Chantal Hospes                          chantal

www.demeeander.nl
p.bruijl@accentscholengroep.nl

5. "Meeander" (locatie Heelweg)
Molenweg 39
7055 AH Heelweg
0315-241280

cultuurcoördinator:
Chantal Hospes        chantal

www.demeeander.nl
p.bruijl@accentscholengroep.nl

ZELFSTANDIG BESTUUR

1. "De Plakkenberg"
Pastoor Bluemerplein
7064 BK Silvolde
0315-324236

cultuurcoördinator:
Rita Willemsen

info@plakkenberg.nl
www.deplakkenberg.nl

PARAAT SCHOLEN (LIMA en REFLEXIS)

1. "De Woelwaters"
Middelgraaf 46
7071 WT Ulft
0315-641001

cultuurcoördinator:
Ans van Remmen     ans

secretariaat bestuur KiCK

info@obsdewoelwaters.nl
www.obsdewoelwaters.nl

2. "OBS De Wegwijzer"
Kapelweg 58
7065 BB Sinderen

cultuurcoördinator:
Diana Keuben en Hetty Scheuter

sinderen@obsopkoers.nl
www.obsopkoers.nl

3. "Leemvoort"
Steuterweg 2a
7054 CJ Westendorp
0315-298168

cultuurcoördinator:
Ursula Berentsen                      ursula

bestuurslid KiCK

www.leemvoort.nl/

info@leemvoort.nl


4. "OBS Op Koers"
Oranjestraat 72-74
7051 AK Varsseveld
0315-242507

cultuurcoördinator:
Diana keuben en Hetty Scheuter
www.obsopkoers.nl

varsseveld@obsopkoersvarsseveld.nl

STICHTING PRIMAIR ONDERWIJS ACHTERHOEK (PRO8)

1. "Dynamiek"

Borgsche Rieten 15g
7061 ZM Terborg
0315-324907

cultuurcoördinator:
Jori Bulten            jori

info@bsdynamiek.nl
www.bsdynamiek.nl